Placement Record

Kamlapurkar Ajinkya Jayvant

Persistent India Pvt.Ltd.Pune

CSE Department.

Jadhav AArti Subhash

Crimson Pvt. Ltd. Pune

E&TC Department.

Joshi Harshad

Tata Consultancy Services Pvt. Ltd. Pune

E&TC Department.

Keche Priyanka Bharat

Digital Circuit Pvt. Ltd. Pune

E&TC Department.

Jadhav Mahadhan Mahadev

ZF Steering Gear India pvt ltd, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Choudhari Bapu Prakash

J.J. Engineers Baramati

Mechanical Department.

Sakhare Mayur Mahadev

Samarth Foam Pvt. Ltd, Chakan, Pune.

Mechanical Department.

Rasal Sunil Baliram

Samarth Foam Pvt. Ltd, Chakan, Pune.

Mechanical Department.

Awtade Vaibhav Chandrakant

Samarth Foam Pvt. Ltd, Chakan, Pune.

Mechanical Department.

Shaikh Sikandar Appasaheb

TATA Motors Pune.

Mechanical Department.

Shaikh Atik Isak

TATA Motors Pune

Mechanical Department.

Ghadage Abhishek Daulatrao

PIAGGIO vehicles Pvt Ltd(Baramati,MIDC)

Mechanical Department.

Makar Parshuram Nagu

PIAGGIO vehicles Pvt Ltd(Baramati,MIDC)

Mechanical Department.

Joshi Utkarsh Umesh

Force Motors, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Mane deshmukh Sangram N

ABS Electroplaters, Pune

Mechanical Department.

More Suraj Dilip

ABS Electroplaters, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Jadhav Tukaram Sukhdev

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Bagav Rahul Pandurang

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Kadam Shubham Bapurao

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Kumbhar Jotiram Hanumant

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Londhe Niranjan Nagesh

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Magar Mahesh Ajinath

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Yadav Mahesh Bharat

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Nanavare Niraj Chandrakant

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Pawar Shrikant Navnath

John Deere India Pvt.Ltd., Sanaswadi, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Bhanavase Ganesh Namdeo

Ecoboard Industries Velapur

Mechanical Department.

Bhais Sagar Shamsingh

Dhananjay electrical Pvt.Ltd. Tembhurni.

E&TC Department.

Dangare Vijay Subhash

SG Gear Box, Tembhurni

Mechanical Department.

Mulani Irfan Nabilal

Techno Precision Tool Design Bhosari

Mechanical Department.

Phalke Akshay Madhukar

S S Engineer Bhosari

Mechanical Department.

Ranaware Digvijay Pradipkumar

Padmja Engineering Nigadi

Mechanical Department.

Sable Amit Uttamrao

IAC,Mahindra

Mechanical Department.

Sotre Pranit Sadashiv

Sun Engineering Nigadi

Mechanical Department.

Kadam Ganesh Vilas

Mahindra and Mahindra

Mechanical Department.

Jadhav Jyoti Dattatray

Protech Solutions Pvt.Ltd. Pune

Computer Department.

Game chaitnya Tukaram

ACE coating India Pvt.Ltd. Pune

Mechanical Department.

Raut Gorakh Rajaram

Mahindra and Mahindra

Mechanical Department.

Dhandore Pravin

TATA Motors Pune

Mechanical Department.

Shinde Tejaswini Laximan

Cummins India Pune

Mechanical Department.

Kedar Ganesh Laxman

Varroc Engineering pvt Ltd, Chakan Pune

Mechanical Department.

Khape Omkar P

Varroc Engineering pvt Ltd, Chakan Pune

Mechanical Department.

More Vijay Ananta

Varad Enterprises, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Parekar Ganesh Maruti

Varad Enterprises, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Patil Sandip Bajrang

Varad Enterprises, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Yadav Mahesh Arjun

Varad Enterprises, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Pore Akshay Vijay

Varad Enterprises, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Gaikwad Shatrughna Pandurang

Varad Enterprises, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Sapate Vishal Uddhav

Varad Enterprises, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Narsale Suraj Sanjay

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Pawar Suraj Subhash

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Saste Purushottam Sunil

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Sathe Sunil Yashwant

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Sathe Nilesh Kantilal

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Shaikh Tahir Riyaj

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Kadam Avinash Dnyandev

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Tambave Abhijeet Tanaji

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Nikam Shivcharan Dhanaji

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Korabu Asif Shahbuddin

Achal Industries, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Mane Vikram

ZF Steering Gear India pvt ltd, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Shinde Laxman

ZF Steering Gear India pvt ltd, Pune

Mechanical Department.

Nagane Mahesh

R.K Industries Pvt.Ltd.Pune

Mechanical Department.

Dethe Akshay

R.K Industries Pvt.Ltd.Pune

Mechanical Department.

Bagal Vikramsingh

R.K Industries Pvt.Ltd.Pune

Mechanical Department.

Umate Samadhan

ZF Steering Gear india PVT.LTD,Pune

Mechanical Department.